Хоккей на траве на летних Олимпийских играх 1992

14.03.2021

Хоккей на траве на XXV Летних Олимпийских играх

Медалисты

Страны

Результаты

Женщины

Группа «А»

Группа «B»

за 5-8 места


За 1-4 места


Итоговая классификация

  • Испания (Кармен Бареа, Соня Баррио, Нагоре Габельянес, Мариви Гонсалес, Наталия Дорадо, Мерседес Коген, Анна Майкес, Сильвия Манрике, Эли Марагаль, Марибель Мартинес, Тереса Мотос, Нурия Оливе, Вирхиния Рамирес, Маса Родригес, Майдер Тельерия)
  • Германия (Бритта Беккер, Бьянка Вайс, Анке Вильд, Сюзанна Волльшлегер, Таня Диккеншайд, Катрин Каушке, Ирина Кунт, Хайке Лецш, Сюзанна Мюллер, Тина Петерс, Симоне Томашински-Гресер, Кристина Фернек, Ева Хагенбоймер, Франциска Хенчель, Надин Эрнстинг-Кринке, Карен Юнгйоханн)
  • Великобритания (Джилл Аткинс, Лиза Бейлисс, Карен Браун, Кэт Джонсон, Вики Диксон, Сэнди Листер, Джеки Макуильямс, Тэмми Миллер, Хелен Морган, Мэри Невилл, Мэнди Николс-Николсон, Элисон Рэмзи, Джейн Сиксмит, Джо Томпсон, Венди Фрейзер, Сью Фрейзер)
  • Республика Корея (Джин Дуксан, Квон Чхансок, Ким Кёнъэ, Ку Мунён, Ли Ёнкён, Ли Квичу, Ли Кёнхи, Ли Сонъён, Лим Кесок, Ро Ёнъми, Сон Чонъим, Хан Кымсыль, Чан Ынчон, Чан Тонсок, Ю Чесок, Ян Хисок)
  • Австралия (Элисон Аннан, Трейси Белбин, Дебби Боумен, Шэрон Буханан, Кристина Добсон, Салли Карбон, Лиза Ноутон, Кэтлин Партридж, Лиза Пауэлл, Джеки Перейра, Элисон Пик, Кейт Старр, Лиана Туз, Джульет Хаслам, Решель Хоукс)
  • Нидерланды (Карина Беннинга, Карина Блекер, Каролина ван Ньивенхёйзе-Лендерс, Микетина Ваутерс, Сесиль Винке, Ингрид Волфф, Витске де Рёйтер, Даниэлла Кунен, Жаннетта Левин, Хелен Лежен-ван дер Бен, Мартина Охр, Флорентина Стенберге, Жаклин Токсопёс, Кароль Тхате, Аннемике Фокке, Нор Холсбур)
  • Канада (Бернадетт Бойер, Джоэл Бро, Милена Гайга, Хизер Джонс, Дебра Ли Кови, Мэри Конн, Лаурели Копек, Шерон Крилман, Тара Кроксфорд, Сандра Леви, Рошель Лоу, Сью Рид, Кэнди Томсон, Деб Уиттен, Шерри Филд)
  • Новая Зеландия (Кристина Артур, Тина Белл-Каке, Сью Дугган, Элейн Йенсен, Труди Килколли, Шейн Коллинс, Мэри Клинтон, Сапфир Купер, Анна Лоуренс, Кирен О’Грэйди, Мэнди Смит, Кейт Тролав, Робин Туми, Сьюзан Фёрмэйдж, Кайли Фой)
  • Мужчины

    Группа «А»

    Группа «B»

    за 9-12 места


    за 5-8 места


    За 1-4 места


    Итоговая классификация

  • Германия (Андреас Беккер, Бюди Блунк, Штефан Залигер, Андреас Келлер, Михаэль Кнаут, Оливер Курц, Кристиан Майерхёфер, Свен Майнхардт, Михаэль Мец, Клаус Михлер, Кристофер Райц, Штефан Тевес, Ян-Петер Тевес, Карстен Фишер, Фолькер Фрид, Михаэль Хильгерс)
  • Австралия (Джон Бестолл, Уоррен Бирмингем, Ли Бодимид, Дэвид Вансбро, Дэймон Дилетти, Лаклан Дреер, Стивен Дэвис, Майкл Йорк, Грег Корбитт, Эшли Кэри, Пол Льюис, Грэхем Рид, Джей Стейси, Кен Уорк, Дин Эванс, Лаклан Элмер)
  • Пакистан (Ахлак Ахмед, Мансур Ахмед, Шахбаз Ахмед, Асиф Байва, Халид Башир, Хаваджа Джунаид, Тахир Заман, Мухаммад Камар Ибрагим, Муджахид Али Рана, Анджум Сайед, Васим Фероз, Мухаммад Халид, Фархат Хассан Хан, Шахид Али Хан, Мусаддик Хуссейн, Мухаммад Шахбаз)
  • Нидерланды (Флорис Ян Бовеландер, Жак Бринкман, Мартен ван Гримберген, Тако ван ден Хонерт, Ваутер ван Пелт, Питер ван Эде, Стефан Вен, Гейс Ветерингс, Лео Клейн Геббинк, Марк Делиссен, Кес Ян Дипевен, Харри Квинтен, Хендрик Ян Койман, Франк Лейстра, Барт Лойе, Бастиан Портенар)
  • Испания (Хорхе Авилес, Хайме Амат, Хави Арнау, Хуанчо Гарсия-Мауриньо, Сантьяго Грау, Хуан Антонио Динарес, Хосе Антонио Иглесиас, Ким Мальгоса, Мигель Ортего, Виктор Пужоль, Пабло Усос, Давид Фрейша, Педро Хуфреса, Рамон Хуфреса, Игнасио Эскуде, Хавьер Эскуде)
  • Великобритания (Стив Батчелор, Пол Болланд, Расселл Гарсия, Шон Керли, Роберт Клифт, Джейсон Леслетт, Джейсон Ли, Сэм Мартин, Симон Никлин, Джон Поттер, Шон Роулендс, Ники Томпсон, Дональд Уильямс, Роберт Хилл, Джон Шоу)
  • Индия (Шакил Ахмед, Ашиш Кумар Баллал, Дэррил Д’Соуза, Аджит Лакра, Рави Найякар, Мукеш Кумар Нанданури, Дханрадж Пиллай, Чеппудира Пунача, Джагдев Сингх Рай, Джуд Себастьян, Джагбир Сингх, Дидар Сингх, Парджат Сингх, Сухджит Сингх, Харприт Сингх)
  • Новая Зеландия (Скотт Андерсон, Иэн Вудли, Дэвид Гранди, Питер Даджи, Бретт Ливер, Грант Маклауд, Питер Мискиммин, Умеш Параг, Пареш Патель, Дэйв Пенфолд, Джон Радовонич, Грег Расс, Крейг Расс, Джейми Смит, Энтони Торнтон, Скотт Хобсон)
  • Малайзия (Аанантха Самбу Майяво, Брайан Джая Шива, Дхарма Радж Канниах, Лайлин Абу Хассан, Лим Чиоу Чуань, Пол Лопес, Мохамед Абдул Хадж, Мирнаван Навави, Нур Сайфул Зайни Насир-ад-Дин, Шанкар Раму, Сарджит Сингх Киндан, Сун Мустафа бин Карим, Суппия Сурия Ганди, Тай Бэн Хай, Ахмед Фадзил, Гари Фиделис)
  • Объединённая команда (Сос Айрапетян, Владимир Антаков, Сергей Барабашин, Виктор Депутатов, Александр Домашев, Александр Красноярцев, Игорь Муладянов, Евгений Нечаев, Михаил Ничепуренко, Владимир Плешаков, Сергей Плешаков, Юрий Сафонов, Берикказы Сексенбаев, Виктор Сухих, Олег Хандаев, Игорь Юльчиев)
  • 11. Аргентина (Альдо Айяла, Диего Аллона, Марсело Гаррафо, Карлос Женейро, Пабло Ломби, Адриан Мандарано, Габриэль Минадео, Пабло Морейра, Эдгардо Пайлос, Родольфо Перес, Эмануэль Роджеро, Даниэль Руис, Алехандро Сири, Мартин Сорделли, Фернандо Фальчетто, Фернандо Феррара)
    12. Египет (Абдель Хлик Абу Эль-Язи, Амро Аль-Сайед Мохаммади, Амро Аль-Сайед Усман, Ашраф Шафик Гинди, Ваиль Фахим Мустафа, Джамаль Амин Абдель Гани, Джамаль Ахмед Абдулла, Джамаль Фаузи Мухаммад, Ибрагим Махмуд Тавфик, Магди Ахмед Абдулла, Мохаммед Аль-Сайед Тантави, Мохаммед Сайед Абдулла, Мухаммад Самир Мухаммад, Хишам Мустафа Корани, Хуссейн Мухаммад Хассан, Эхаб Мустафа Мансур)